Runde 1
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
# 1 | Abdirahmann Yousuf (AbuYusur) |
3 : 0
|
Freilos 20 |
# 2 | Olaf Zaade (OZ091174) ) |
3 : 0
|
Freilos 22 |
# 3 | Tobias Gläser (GuiltyCrown94) |
3 : 0
|
Freilos 19 |
# 4 | Lennard Nielsen(SonnyKittel16) |
3 : 0
|
Freilos 23 |
# 5 | Maurice Dörfler (itzgermautrich00) |
3 : 0
|
Freilos 24 |
# 6 | Freilos 26 |
0 : 3
|
Thorsten Richter (T0806R) |
# 7 | Dennis Wegner (denniswegner1992) |
3 : 0
|
Freilos 29 |
# 8 | Daniel Dreyer (d18111983) |
3 : 0
|
Freilos 27 |
# 9 | Clemens Hahn (JasonOwen17) |
3 : 0
|
Freilos 32 |
# 10 | Yannick Ejekukor (Starboyxo94) |
3 : 0
|
Freilos 25 |
# 11 | Freilos 21 |
0 : 3
|
Manuel Rausch (adler_manu) |
# 12 | Elias Piek (L_a_c_k_y__i_a_s) |
3 : 0
|
Freilos 18 |
# 13 | Lukas Leinberger (Otto12340zi) |
3 : 0
|
Freilos 31 |
# 14 | Patrick Zellmann (Padaction) |
3 : 0
|
Freilos 28 |
# 15 | Giuseppe Masino (luckymoon79) |
3 : 0
|
Freilos 30 |
# 16 | Marcus Reinelt (Maxxe1975) |
1 : 3
|
Alexander Kulinitsch (Sanja_OMG) |
Achtelfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
# 17 | Abdirahmann Yousuf (AbuYusur) |
2 : 3
(n.V.) |
Olaf Zaade (OZ091174) ) |
# 18 | Tobias Gläser (GuiltyCrown94) |
3 : 0
|
Lennard Nielsen(SonnyKittel16) |
# 19 | Maurice Dörfler (itzgermautrich00) |
1 : 2
|
Thorsten Richter (T0806R) |
# 20 | Dennis Wegner (denniswegner1992) |
5 : 2
|
Daniel Dreyer (d18111983) |
# 21 | Clemens Hahn (JasonOwen17) |
0 : 2
|
Yannick Ejekukor (Starboyxo94) |
# 22 | Manuel Rausch (adler_manu) |
3 : 0
|
Elias Piek (L_a_c_k_y__i_a_s) |
# 23 | Lukas Leinberger (Otto12340zi) |
2 : 5
|
Patrick Zellmann (Padaction) |
# 24 | Giuseppe Masino (luckymoon79) |
4 : 1
|
Alexander Kulinitsch (Sanja_OMG) |
Viertelfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
# 25 | Olaf Zaade (OZ091174) ) |
2 : 1
|
Tobias Gläser (GuiltyCrown94) |
# 26 | Thorsten Richter (T0806R) |
5 : 3
|
Dennis Wegner (denniswegner1992) |
# 27 | Yannick Ejekukor (Starboyxo94) |
4 : 1
|
Manuel Rausch (adler_manu) |
# 28 | Patrick Zellmann (Padaction) |
2 : 5
|
Giuseppe Masino (luckymoon79) |
Halbfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
# 29 | Olaf Zaade (OZ091174) ) |
1 : 4
|
Thorsten Richter (T0806R) |
# 30 | Yannick Ejekukor (Starboyxo94) |
5 : 4
|
Giuseppe Masino (luckymoon79) |
Spiel um Platz 3
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
# 31 | Olaf Zaade (OZ091174) ) |
0 : 3
|
Giuseppe Masino (luckymoon79) |
Finale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
# 32 | Thorsten Richter (T0806R) |
0 : 4
|
Yannick Ejekukor (Starboyxo94) |
Sieger
2. Platz Thorsten Richter (T0806R) |
1. Platz Yannick Ejekukor (Starboyxo94) |
3. Platz Giuseppe Masino (luckymoon79) |