TurnierINFO

#PlayAtHome-Cup 2 - Lucky Loser

Online - PS4

04.10.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Abdirahmann Yousuf (AbuYusur)
3 : 0
Freilos 20
# 2 Olaf Zaade (OZ091174) )
3 : 0
Freilos 22
# 3 Tobias Gläser (GuiltyCrown94)
3 : 0
Freilos 19
# 4 Lennard Nielsen(SonnyKittel16)
3 : 0
Freilos 23
# 5 Maurice Dörfler (itzgermautrich00)
3 : 0
Freilos 24
# 6 Freilos 26
0 : 3
Thorsten Richter (T0806R)
# 7 Dennis Wegner (denniswegner1992)
3 : 0
Freilos 29
# 8 Daniel Dreyer (d18111983)
3 : 0
Freilos 27
# 9 Clemens Hahn (JasonOwen17)
3 : 0
Freilos 32
# 10 Yannick Ejekukor (Starboyxo94)
3 : 0
Freilos 25
# 11 Freilos 21
0 : 3
Manuel Rausch (adler_manu)
# 12 Elias Piek (L_a_c_k_y__i_a_s)
3 : 0
Freilos 18
# 13 Lukas Leinberger (Otto12340zi)
3 : 0
Freilos 31
# 14 Patrick Zellmann (Padaction)
3 : 0
Freilos 28
# 15 Giuseppe Masino (luckymoon79)
3 : 0
Freilos 30
# 16 Marcus Reinelt (Maxxe1975)
1 : 3
Alexander Kulinitsch (Sanja_OMG)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 17 Abdirahmann Yousuf (AbuYusur)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Olaf Zaade (OZ091174) )
# 18 Tobias Gläser (GuiltyCrown94)
3 : 0
Lennard Nielsen(SonnyKittel16)
# 19 Maurice Dörfler (itzgermautrich00)
1 : 2
Thorsten Richter (T0806R)
# 20 Dennis Wegner (denniswegner1992)
5 : 2
Daniel Dreyer (d18111983)
# 21 Clemens Hahn (JasonOwen17)
0 : 2
Yannick Ejekukor (Starboyxo94)
# 22 Manuel Rausch (adler_manu)
3 : 0
Elias Piek (L_a_c_k_y__i_a_s)
# 23 Lukas Leinberger (Otto12340zi)
2 : 5
Patrick Zellmann (Padaction)
# 24 Giuseppe Masino (luckymoon79)
4 : 1
Alexander Kulinitsch (Sanja_OMG)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 25 Olaf Zaade (OZ091174) )
2 : 1
Tobias Gläser (GuiltyCrown94)
# 26 Thorsten Richter (T0806R)
5 : 3
Dennis Wegner (denniswegner1992)
# 27 Yannick Ejekukor (Starboyxo94)
4 : 1
Manuel Rausch (adler_manu)
# 28 Patrick Zellmann (Padaction)
2 : 5
Giuseppe Masino (luckymoon79)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 29 Olaf Zaade (OZ091174) )
1 : 4
Thorsten Richter (T0806R)
# 30 Yannick Ejekukor (Starboyxo94)
5 : 4
Giuseppe Masino (luckymoon79)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 31 Olaf Zaade (OZ091174) )
0 : 3
Giuseppe Masino (luckymoon79)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 32 Thorsten Richter (T0806R)
0 : 4
Yannick Ejekukor (Starboyxo94)

Sieger

2. Platz
Thorsten Richter (T0806R)
1. Platz
Yannick Ejekukor (Starboyxo94)
3. Platz
Giuseppe Masino (luckymoon79)