#PLAYATHOME-CUP

TurnierINFO

#PlayAtHome-Cup #2 - VR Bank MKB

VR Bank Main - Kinzig- Büdingen - PS4

04.10.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Daniel Handlos (bonny_JD) 2 : 7 Pierre-Maurice Jung ( PermoJung_10)
# 2 Freilos 58 0 : 3 Marc Rosenthal (Huntrkiller456)
# 3 Elias Piek (L_a_c_k_y__i_a_s) 3 : 6 Arthur Lautenschläger (sunnyarthur)
# 4 Marcel Weitzel ( sportiv_Loft ) 0 : 3 Lukas Volk (Crazzymasaka)
# 5 Abdirahmann Yousuf (AbuYusur) 0 : 4 Christopher Koparal (Ut-kings_)
# 6 Janos Heberling (L3stgamingl) 10 : 0 Thorsten Richter (T0806R)
# 7 Jan-Niklas Weiser (kubs1705) 4 : 0 Olaf Zaade (OZ091174) )
# 8 Max Ochs (BMG_MO99) 5 : 0 Yannick Ejekukor (Starboyxo94)
# 9 Freilos 55 0 : 3 Lars Rörig (Rurik_the_Viking)
# 10 Marcel Dienemann (Wusel1995) 2 : 0 Lennard Nielsen(SonnyKittel16)
# 11 Adriano Alfonso (Selimoo1991) 1 : 0 Alexander Kulinitsch (Sanja_OMG)
# 12 Clemens Hahn (JasonOwen17) 2 : 4 Matthew Frech (Kingfresh_17)
# 13 Emre Yildiz (Emr37uA) 3 : 0 Freilos 53
# 14 Alvin Rama (Alvinho16_02) 3 : 0 Freilos 59
# 15 Freilos 60 0 : 3 Jakob Büttner (iGnatzer14)
# 16 Adam Cremer (heisenberger88) 3 : 0 Freilos 61
# 17 Jan Gerhardt (I-dr-destroyer-I I) 3 : 0 Freilos 57
# 18 Finn Schäfer (lynnhairstyle) 12 : 0 Kerem Gürbüz (Kerem_486)
# 19 Alexander Draisbach (DeadAss48) 3 : 0 Freilos 56
# 20 Stefan Wiesberg (Wiesi-BVB) 3 : 0 Freilos 63
# 21 Manuel Rausch (adler_manu) 0 : 5 Serdal Seren (Gserdar25)
# 22 Samet Demirci (SametDmrc) 8 : 1 Marco Wodrig (WeezyBaby1990)
# 23 Freilos 54 0 : 3 Patrick Zellmann (Padaction)
# 24 Nico Stange (ImStxnGe_) 3 : 0 Freilos 64
# 25 Holger Steiper (holgr90) 5 : 0 Tobias Gläser (GuiltyCrown94)
# 26 Dennis Wegner (denniswegner1992) 2 : 8 Sascha Gottesleben (AdlerMania1987)
# 27 Marcus Reinelt (Maxxe1975) 1 : 8 Julian Jessl (DadAss49)
# 28 Marc Weitzel ( weitzelchen ) 5 : 2 Patrick Wagner (Diqqa7)
# 29 Tobias Meier (Tobiii_02) 3 : 0 Freilos 62
# 30 Daniel Dreyer (d18111983) 0 : 3 Florian Franz ( x_Flo2002_x)
# 31 Giuseppe Masino (luckymoon79) 3 : 2
(n.V.)
Maurice Dörfler (itzgermautrich00)
# 32 Lukas Leinberger (Otto12340zi) 2 : 5 Markus Schmidt (Lumpi1112)

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 33 Pierre-Maurice Jung ( PermoJung_10) 12 : 0 Marc Rosenthal (Huntrkiller456)
# 34 Arthur Lautenschläger (sunnyarthur) 2 : 6 Lukas Volk (Crazzymasaka)
# 35 Christopher Koparal (Ut-kings_) 2 : 5 Janos Heberling (L3stgamingl)
# 36 Jan-Niklas Weiser (kubs1705) 0 : 1 Max Ochs (BMG_MO99)
# 37 Lars Rörig (Rurik_the_Viking) 3 : 0 Marcel Dienemann (Wusel1995)
# 38 Adriano Alfonso (Selimoo1991) 3 : 2 Matthew Frech (Kingfresh_17)
# 39 Emre Yildiz (Emr37uA) 4 : 5 Alvin Rama (Alvinho16_02)
# 40 Jakob Büttner (iGnatzer14) 5 : 2 Adam Cremer (heisenberger88)
# 41 Jan Gerhardt (I-dr-destroyer-I I) 0 : 9 Finn Schäfer (lynnhairstyle)
# 42 Alexander Draisbach (DeadAss48) 7 : 1 Stefan Wiesberg (Wiesi-BVB)
# 43 Serdal Seren (Gserdar25) 2 : 5 Samet Demirci (SametDmrc)
# 44 Patrick Zellmann (Padaction) 1 : 3 Nico Stange (ImStxnGe_)
# 45 Holger Steiper (holgr90) 2 : 5 Sascha Gottesleben (AdlerMania1987)
# 46 Julian Jessl (DadAss49) 7 : 1 Marc Weitzel ( weitzelchen )
# 47 Tobias Meier (Tobiii_02) 5 : 0 Florian Franz ( x_Flo2002_x)
# 48 Giuseppe Masino (luckymoon79) 5 : 6 Markus Schmidt (Lumpi1112)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 49 Pierre-Maurice Jung ( PermoJung_10) 4 : 2 Lukas Volk (Crazzymasaka)
# 50 Janos Heberling (L3stgamingl) 3 : 0 Max Ochs (BMG_MO99)
# 51 Lars Rörig (Rurik_the_Viking) 1 : 5 Adriano Alfonso (Selimoo1991)
# 52 Alvin Rama (Alvinho16_02) 4 : 7 Jakob Büttner (iGnatzer14)
# 53 Finn Schäfer (lynnhairstyle) 5 : 3 Alexander Draisbach (DeadAss48)
# 54 Samet Demirci (SametDmrc) 2 : 0 Nico Stange (ImStxnGe_)
# 55 Sascha Gottesleben (AdlerMania1987) 2 : 0 Julian Jessl (DadAss49)
# 56 Tobias Meier (Tobiii_02) 6 : 1 Markus Schmidt (Lumpi1112)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 57 Pierre-Maurice Jung ( PermoJung_10) 4 : 0 Janos Heberling (L3stgamingl)
# 58 Adriano Alfonso (Selimoo1991) 3 : 0 Jakob Büttner (iGnatzer14)
# 59 Finn Schäfer (lynnhairstyle) 3 : 2
(n.V.)
Samet Demirci (SametDmrc)
# 60 Sascha Gottesleben (AdlerMania1987) 3 : 5 Tobias Meier (Tobiii_02)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 61 Pierre-Maurice Jung ( PermoJung_10) 4 : 1 Adriano Alfonso (Selimoo1991)
# 62 Finn Schäfer (lynnhairstyle) 5 : 2 Tobias Meier (Tobiii_02)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 63 Adriano Alfonso (Selimoo1991) 1 : 6 Tobias Meier (Tobiii_02)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 64 Pierre-Maurice Jung ( PermoJung_10) : Finn Schäfer (lynnhairstyle)

Sieger

2. Platz
1. Platz
3. Platz
Tobias Meier (Tobiii_02)